Profile Photo of ZAINUL ABIDIN PT Physiotherapist Lahore

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT

- فزیوتھیراپسٹ

Consultant

Get Confirmed Appointment Online

Select Hospital/Clinic

Video Consultation

Rs. 1,000

  Available Today - 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Online
Select Date & Time
Available Slots

By completing this booking, I agree to all the Terms & Conditions.

✓ Get contact details and clinic directions in message
✓ Priority customer support if needed

Practice Address and Timings

Qualification

Institute Degree
GCUF DPT

Experience

Institute Designation
CMH Okara Cantt Internee

FAQs

You can contact the Physiotherapist through Marham's helpline: 0311-1222398 and we'll connect you with ZAINUL ABIDIN PT

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT has the following degrees :

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT is specialist Physiotherapist.


Video Consultation


Mon

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Tue

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Wed

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Thu

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Fri

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Sat

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Sun

  • 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM

About ZAINUL ABIDIN PT

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT practices through Marham.pk. The Physiotherapist

Qualifications: DPT from GCUF


Services of ZAINUL ABIDIN PT

The Physiotherapist's, ZAINUL ABIDIN PT, special areas of interest include:

  • Soft Tissue Mobilization
  • Dry Needling
  • Chiro Practice

Diseases treated by ZAINUL ABIDIN PT

Diseases treated by ZAINUL ABIDIN PT include:

  • Sciatica - Kamar Se Taangoun Tk Hony Wali Bemari
  • Whiplash - Sar Ko Shadeed Jhatka Lgna
  • Chronic Pain, and among others

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT's Appointment Details

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT, the Physiotherapist, is available for in-person and online video consultation on Marham.

Video Consultation

Days: Monday to Sunday

Time: 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM


ZAINUL ABIDIN PT's Fee

ZAINUL ABIDIN PT's fee is PKR 1,000 for online video consultation.

Book an appointment or video consultation with the Physiotherapist, ZAINUL ABIDIN PT, through Marham. Top rated other medical practitioners from different specialties including Gastroenterologist, Psychiatrist and Nutritionist are also on our panel for in-person appointment/booking and online video consultation.

Get Affordable Care from Physiotherapists in Lahore

nazia-baloch-physiotherapist-lahore

Nazia Baloch

Available Today

Rs. 1000

10+ Years Experience

dr-asif-islam-physiotherapist-lahore

Dr Asif Islam

Available Today

Rs. 800

15+ Years Experience

mr-rehman-shahid-physiotherapist-lahore

Mr. Rehman Shahid

Available Today

Rs. 1000

5+ Years Experience

dr-m-bilal-rizwan-physiotherapist-lahore

Dr. M. Bilal Rizwan

Available Today

Rs. 2000

20+ Years Experience